2020 Oceana County Virtual Showcase

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 101-150 of 324
Results last updated at: 05/10/2021 7:14 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
04 Swine / Swine / 2141: Crossbred Swine
97 Schmieding, Trenton 444 Blue Oceana Brooks Baconmakers
96 Schmieding, Gabryella 446 Blue Oceana Brooks Baconmakers
04 Swine / Swine Showmanship / 2130: Market Swine Showmanship 15-19 yrs
6 McCormick, Alaina 293 White 3rd Oceana G.C. - Proud Porkers
90 Kenney, Mikaylyn 367 Yellow 4th Oceana The 4-H Oceana Grangers
93 Mischler, Alexis 368 Red 2nd Oceana G.C. - Proud Porkers
92 Kenney, Mitchael 371 Blue 1st Oceana The 4-H Oceana Grangers
101 Woller, Hannah 386 Pink 5th G.C. - Proud Porkers
04 Swine / Swine Showmanship / 2131: Market Swine Showmanship 12-14 yrs
36 Macher, Nathan 168 Blue 1st Oceana The 4-H Oceana Grangers
94 Mischler, Benjamin 369 Yellow 4th Oceana G.C. - Proud Porkers
58 Herremans, Cole 387 Pink 5th Oceana G.C. - Proud Porkers
57 Herremans, Blake 390 White 3rd Oceana G.C. - Proud Porkers
106 Swihart, Trenton 424 Red 2nd Oceana The 4-H Oceana Grangers
04 Swine / Swine Showmanship / 2132: Market Swine Showmanship 8 - 11 yrs
70 Leonard, Skyler 321 Pink 5th Oceana Pretty Porkers
63 Ross, Jerry 336 White 3rd Oceana Equine Achievers
7 McCormick, Ty James 338 Blue 1st Oceana G.C. - Proud Porkers
104 Woller, Jenna 395 Yellow 4th Oceana G.C. - Proud Porkers
97 Schmieding, Trenton 442 Red 2nd Oceana Brooks Baconmakers
04 Swine / Swine Showmanship / 2134: Market Swine Little Buddy Showmanship (5 -7 yrs)
35 Klotz, Kacen 219 Blue Oceana The 4-H Oceana Grangers
05 Sheep / Market Lambs / 2178: Purebred Market Lamb
79 Michael, Nikolas 324 Blue Oceana Sheepin' Up
05 Sheep / Market Lambs / 2179: Crossbred Market Lamb
38 Dreyer, Adrianna 211 Blue Oceana G.C. - Wooly Walkers
19 Macher, Brandon 301 Red Oceana
05 Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / 2160: Market Lamb Senior Showmanship 15-19 yrs
19 Macher, Brandon 167 White 3rd Oceana Me & Ewe
38 Dreyer, Adrianna 181 Blue 1st Oceana G.C. - Wooly Walkers
78 Sayles, Mercedy 362 Red 2nd Oceana Me & Ewe
05 Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / 2161: Market Lamb Intermediate Showmanship 12-14 yrs
76 Sayles, Mandi 331 White 3rd Oceana Me & Ewe
79 Michael, Nikolas 344 Red 2nd Oceana Sheepin' Up
77 Sayles, Marissa 360 Blue 1st Oceana Me & Ewe
05 Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / 2163: Market Lamb Open Showmanship 5-7 yrs
52 Wright, William 212 Blue 1st Oceana G.C. - Wooly Walkers
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2230: Milker under 2 yrs.
9 Gray, Kevon 101 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2231: Milker 2 under 3 yrs.
4 Gray, Cayden 4 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 102 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2233: Milker 4 under 5 yrs.
4 Gray, Cayden 63 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 103 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2234: Milker 5 yrs. and over
4 Gray, Cayden 66 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 104 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2236: Intermediate Doe Kid
4 Gray, Cayden 74 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 105 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2237: Senior Doe Kid
4 Gray, Cayden 75 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 106 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2239: Senior Dry Yearling
4 Gray, Cayden 76 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 109 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2241: Wethers
4 Gray, Cayden 77 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2243: Best Udder
4 Gray, Cayden 65 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 110 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2244: Dam and Daughter
4 Gray, Cayden 71 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 111 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2245: Get of Sire
4 Gray, Cayden 72 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 112 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
06 Goat / Dairy Goat / 2246: Produce of Dam
4 Gray, Cayden 73 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids
9 Gray, Kevon 113 Blue Oceana Kip's Kids